創造多元大融合    

English
日本語

       
 
  2003~4 總會 服務團隊  
總會長
DTM
連雅婷
0917-627-170
教育副總會長
ATM-S、AL
顏瑛宗 George Yen
0921-430-007
推廣副總會長
ATM
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732
總會公關
CTM
邱志山
0922-501-555
       
南部公關主任
ATM-S
John Powell
0920-392-030
公關秘書

蕭忠文
0910-865-055
公關特助

李向慈
0937-091-044
公關特助

劉清痕
0932-200-355
       
協會秘書長
CTM
陳聰榮
0939-853-869
秘書長
ATM-S、CL
曾忠政
0932-146-936
財務長
CTM
謝月娥
0922-921-830
網路長
TM
周鈞豪
0928-295-919
       
網路主任
TM
莊士勇
0910-879-469
     
       
A部服務團隊
       
A部督導
ATM-S、CL
吳明華 Sally Wu
0933-153-109
A部教育副督導

Ras Huang
0937-008-883
A部教育副督導

Nazarena Hsieh
0932-120-940
A部推廣副督導

Dawn Lin
0936-151-974
       
A部秘書

Maggie Hsieh
02-2658-6899
     
       
A1區督導
CTM
蕭從文 Tim Hsiao
0939-991-196
A1區教育副督導


 
A1區推廣副督導


 
A1區秘書


 
       
名士 Prestige
畢慧儀 Adrianne Bee
0912-818-351
奔馳 Bid
黃琪英 Fione Huang
0922-168-822
名嘉 Premium
林青龍 Midas Lin
02-2896-7790 分機 62290
中油 JOY
李枝銘 Jimmy Lee
0919-932-712
       

Ale Elite
Helen Yu
0938-387-175

錦繡世界 World Mosaic
Helen Chen
0937-099-317

   
       
A2區督導
CTM、CL
趙怡德 Vincent Chao
0932-345-639
A2區教育副督導


 
A2區推廣副督導


 
A2區秘書


 
       
台北 Taipei
郝宗瑜 T.Y.Hao
0968-208-592
中國國際商銀 ICBC
林攜江 Finance Lin
0917-298-110
達人 Ta Ren
劉邦金 Frank Liu
0930-068-590
外交部 MOFA
劉經巖 Vincent Liu
02-2348-2860
       
A3區督導
CTM
楊培傑 P J Yang
0919-349-128
A3區教育副督導


 
A3區推廣副督導


 
A3區秘書


 
       
海大專業 NTOU-P
陳冠宇 Eunice Chen
0910-392-110
樂生 Happy Life
詹國賢 Charles Chan
0937-870-168
海洋雙語 Ocean Bilingual
莊慶達 Ted Chuang
0937-428-939
 
       
A4區督導
CTM、CL
葉俊億 Julius Yeh
A4區教育副督導
CTM、CL
Alice Chen
A4區推廣副督導
  CTM
Jasmine Liao
A4區秘書
TM
Jolio Huang
       
天母 Tienmou
Happy Chan
 
石牌 Spark
王仁中 Alex Wang
 
閃亮石牌 Sparkle
楊貞婉 Pearl Yang
 
陽明大學 Yang-Ming Univ
Jack Huang
 
       
B部服務團隊
B部督導
CTM、CL
吳東衡 Richard Wu
0933-502-225
B部教育副督導
CTM
Estela Chen

0933-572-551
B部推廣副督導
CTM
Mei Chen
0919-663688
B部秘書
TM

Teresa Chang

0923-343551
       
B1區督導
CTM
Sharry Wu 吳秋月
0936-310-143
B1區教育副督導
TM
Yvonne Tang
0939-514-986
B1區推廣副督導
CTM
Henry Chen

0929-831-368
B1區秘書
TM

Tony Chao

0933-456- 871
       
台中 Taichung
黃澄育 Kitty Huang
0918-030-560
飛輪 Wheelers
陸聖元 Aden Lu
0932-632-182
極限 Ale Ultimate
謝佩琦 Peggy Hsieh
0930-916-125
 
       
B2區督導
CTM
林思莆 Spock Lin
0921-726-105
B2區教育副督導
TM
Judy Chuu

0921-726-105
B2區推廣副督導
TM
Charles Chen
0937-278-846
B2區秘書
TM
Irene Wu

0923-509083
       
博思 Beast
許昭宏 Roger Hsu
0932-502-139
彰化 Chang Hua
劉沛承 Triston Liu
0955-308-939
南投 Nantou
陳瑞軒 Alwin Chen
0923-253-618
 
       
B3區督導
CTM
呂銘維 Ming-Wei Liu
0936-297-183
B3區教育副督導
CTM
Jenny Lee
0931-630
-060
B3區推廣副督導
CTM
Susan Lin
0910-524
-436
B3區秘書
C
TM
Jimmy Chen
0923-180
-468
       
豐原 Fenguyuan
林正雄 J.S. Lin
0919-261-707
大甲 Tachia
林俊彥 James Lin
04-2688
-1323
新世紀 New Ctntury
盧彥伯 Hardstone Lu
0920-164-019
 
       
C部服務團隊
C部督導
DTM
董世瑜 Steve Tung
0936-208-620
C部教育副督導
CTM、CL
黃瑞安 Bright Huang
0935-200
-826
C部推廣副督導
CTM、CL
陳中和 David Chen
0933
-017-532
C部秘書
 ATM-B、CL
Lulu Chiang
0916-233-421
       
C1區督導
CTM、CL
蕭敏環 Marian Hsiao
0922-432-230
C1區教育副督導
CTM、CL
Steve Chiu
0922-650-242
C1區推廣副督導
CTM
Sharon Chou
0956-366-728
C1區秘書
TM
Mandy Lin
0939-516-546
       
格蘭特 Grand
周桂碧 Annie Chou
0922-108-022
女青年會 YWCA
韋思高 Scott Weaver
0930-774-321
福爾摩莎 Formosa
蕭學雄 Benny Hsiao
0919-277-969
藥檢局 NLFD
鄭維智 Nick Cheng
0920-543-288
       

台灣東洋 TTY
高興波 Paul Kao
0924-010-679

     
       
C2區督導
A
TM-S、CL
丁海華 Trini Ding
0937-893-135
C2區教育副督導
CTM
Fred Pan

0918-514-108
C2區推廣副督導
ATM-B、CL
Jude Wei

0935-403-240
C2區秘書
TM
Mayling Liou

02-
2932-6101
       
中華 China
徐大杰 Jerry Hsu
0921-090-063
卓越 Excellence
李保羅 Paul Lee
0937-529-393
薪傳 Legacy
簡素玫 Sue Chien
0954-087-547
台大 NTU
林意玟 Lisa Lin
 
     
銀河 Galaxy
蔡麗蓉 Eileen Tsai
0915-299-868
花蓮 Hualien
李冠慧 Kuan Lee
03-863-3981
   
       
C3區督導
CTM
林尚琬 Jennifer Lin
0922-380-728
C3區教育副督導
CTM
Weijen Lin

02-
2363-0960
C3區推廣副督導
 CTM
Y.S. Liao
0920-833-263
C3區秘書

Tracy Fuh
0928-858-239
       
祥祥 Sunshine
彭大定 Ta-Ting Peng
0932-941-629
昇來 Sunrise
萬義明 Bill Wan
0919-302-332
通用先進 GIT
李榮宏 Eric Lee
0955-915-399
 
       
C4區督導
TM
鄭梅珠 Sally Cheng
0930-220-111
C4區教育副督導
CTM
Clear Chen

02-
2781-5088
C4區推廣副督導
 CTM
Sonia Chang
02-
2371-3111*508

C4區秘書


 

       
泰興 PECL
陳明弘 Clear Chen
02-
2781-5088
中華顧問 CECI
王中生 Zhonson Wang
0928-201-369
創意 Innovative
張玲玲 Lingling Chang
0932-875-240
 
       
D部服務團隊
D部督導
CTM, CL
周文深 Vincent Chou
0936-359616
D部教育副督導
ATM-B
William Lai
0931-350805
D部推廣副督導
CTM
Debbie Tsai
0929-846-680
D部秘書
CTM
Amy Lin
0937-574-330
       
D1區督導
ATM-B
涂麗美 Melody Tu
0920
-564-058
D1區教育副督導
CTM
Jason Huang
0929-396-652
D1區推廣副督導
ATM-B
Louise Wang
0939-329-882
D1區秘書
CTM
Jenny Kuo
0915-555-355
       
高雄 Kaohsiung
黃瑞初 Mark Huang
0928-722-593
屏東 Pingtung
李瑞彬 Ben Lee
0919-122-615
科工 Scien Tech
郭水治 Margaret Kuo
0920-885-600
 
       
D2區督導
CTM
黃美惠 Lillian Huang
0920-055
-679
D2區教育副 督導 
CTM
Victor Shen

0928-173-668
D2區推廣副督導
ATM-B
Tom Ou
 
0918-259-623
D2區秘書
CTM, CL
Jenny Liu
06-2311305
       
台南 Tainan
蔡淑華 Renee Tsai
0952-828-458
赤崁 Red Hill
張讚合 Homer Chang
0919-854-793
嘉義 Chia Yi
吳春美 Sandy Wu
(O) 05-2764317
分機228
 
       
D3區督導
CTM
李紀蓮 Rose Lee
0922-236-623
D3區教育副督導
CTM
Lily Lu
0918-062-113
D3區推廣副督導
CTM
Doris Liu
0935-950-768

D3區秘書
C
TM
Victor Ni
0921-742-956

       
精英 Elite
王楙弘 Martin Wang
0937-090
-962
圓山 Yuan Shan
梁麗麗 Monica Liang
0952-022
-429
筧橋 Top Gun
黨志剛 Willie Daang
0938-943
-760
極致 ALE MAX
Jonathan Chen
0930-047-958
       
E部服務團隊
E部督導
ATM-B
George Wang
0928-132-625
E部教育副督導


 
E部推廣副督導


 
E部秘書


 
       
E1區督導

郭敏良 Mike Kuo
0920-131-783
E1區教育副督導
 
Gillian Lai
0926-810-198
E1區推廣副督導

羅法聖 Frank Lo
0922-730-273
E1區秘書

Sakula Chen
0958-575-181
       
新竹 Hsin Chu
楊建銘 Jerry Yang
03-516-6000#3512
關西 GuangXi
羅法聖 Frank Lo
0922-730-273
台積電

 
 
       
E2區督導

孫錦華 Candy Sun
0926-242-77
E2區教育副 督導 

Sophia Lin
0936-097-970
E2區推廣副督導

Lillian Huang
0937-804-966
E2區秘書

Anissa Chang
0927-778-110
       
桃園 TaoYuan
史葦航 William Stanely
0936-672-057
中壢 Chung Li
吳家鑫 Albert Wu
0915-455-919
聲寶 Sampo
溫政勇 Teno Wen
0928-592-722
 
       
E3區督導
CTM-B、CL
蔡銘吉 Jack Tsai
0932-168-169
E3區教育副督導
CTM
Sasha Ting
0921-981-476
E3區推廣副督導
CTM
Haiden Wu
0935-928-094
E3區秘書
TM

Susan Hsu
0915-117-179
       
元智 YZU
丁慶芳 Sasha Ting
0921-981-476
長庚 Chang Gung
李子涵 Lorraine Lee
0939-934-306
龍潭 Long Tan
郭敏良 Mike Kuo
0920-131-783
 
       
F部服務團隊
F部督導
李文龍 Bill Lee
0911-852-864
F部教育副督導
陳淑惠
0910-709491
F部推廣副督導
Andrew Yu
0911-129-996
F部秘書
吳蕙君
0921-361533
       
F1區督導
周鈞豪 Robert Chou
0928-295-919
F1區教育副督導
陳美如 Alana Chen
0977-216-885
F1區推廣副督導
鄭惠萍 Eva Cheng
09
35-605-946
F1區秘書
邱瓊嬅 Rita Chiu
0912-885-184
       
喜洋洋 Happy
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469
海藍藍 Hai Lan Lan
張文玲
0922-151-758
相見歡 Cheer
林榮烽 Geary Lin
0922-856-313
青企 YMIC
王麗玲 Anita Wang
0937-549-506
       
昇華 Sunflower
陳宗明 Thomas Chen
0933-828-383
台灣客語
黃女容 Tommy Hwang
0933-083-966
   
       
F2區督導
李保金 Grace Lee
0921-384-786
F2區教育副督導
Larry Hsu
0933-507-747
F2區教育副督導
Sue Chang
 
0921-046-116
F2區推廣副督導
Hung
-Hsiang Chang
0935-978-484
       
F2區秘書
David Yu
0930-857-928
     
       
樂陶陶 Happiness
李淑珍 Becky Lee
0928-310-994
彰化台語
洪月薇
0935-345-191
埔心台語
邱俊忍
0910-591-369
鹿港台語
李琴美
0920-390-116
       
高雄台語
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732
花壇雙語 Huatan
方錦雲
0922-702-042
   
       
F3區督導
梁運水 George Liang
03-320-6406
F3區教育副督導
Alex Hsiao
03-335-8516
F3區推廣副督導
Tu Shih-Chun

02-
2708-4063
F3區秘書
Juan Yu-Lan
0920-121-891
       
太平洋日語 Pacific
呂方麟
03-360-2530
平和日語 Peace
高德明
0910-923-668
成功日語 Success
陳碧霞
03-335-8516
中央日語 Central
蕭鐘玉
0923-105-880
       
高雄日語