English
日本語

       
 

10部、33區、145

2009~2010 總會 服務團隊  

總會長
DTM
林義雄 James Lin
0932-820-190

教育副總會長
DTM
楊冀光 Mike Yang
0922-347-162

推廣副總會長
DTM
施惠芳 Grace Shih
0910-757-488

前總會長
DTM
蕭敏環 Marian Hsiao
0922-432-230
             

秘書長
CC,CL
洪朝鎰 Joy Hung
0931-689-576

副秘書長

陳惠玫 Mary Chen
0921-762782

財務長
CC
陳素珍 Jenny Chen
0912-633-426
副財務長

林怡芳 Eve Lin
0937-733-172
       

協會秘書長
ACB, CL
李德祥 Tony Lee
0933-482-349

協會 副秘書長
CC
王昀美 Rita Wang
0921-101-225

翻譯委員會主席
DTM
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732

翻譯委員會副主席

張珮瑩 Peggy Chang
0928-617-666
       

翻譯委員會顧問
DTM
張 華 Howard Chang
0935-143-308

講師團主席
ACB, CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469

講師團副主席
DTM
連雅婷 Athena Lien
0939-075-1231

講師團顧問
DTM
陳英明 Edward Chen
0955-260-216
       

議事執行長
DTM
陳英明 Edward Chen
0955-260-216

議事副執行長
DTM
陳海倫 Helen Chen
0937-099-317

總會公關執行長
DTM
廖義瀋 Y. S. Liao
0920-833-263

公關顧問
DTM
江偉平 Webster Kiang
0938-218-667
       

公關顧問

劉國棟 Gordon Brooks
0927-324-078

A部公關
TM
陳世明 Edward Chen
0988-012-974

B部公關
ACB, ALS
吳天勝 Tension Wu
0930-876-822

C部公關
CTM, CL
劉佳艷 Eva Liu
0920-416-582
       

D部公關
CTM, CL
林欣芳 Cynthia Lin
0932-722-463

E部公關
CC, CL
翁文揚 Henson Weng
0912-553-870

F部公關
CTM, CL
施天棟Tiang-Dong shi
0922-801-567

G部公關
CTM, CL
邱羽立 William Chiu
0911-035-573
       

H部公關
CTM
張志猛 Jimmy Chang
0937-547-036

I部公關
潘立杰
Lee J. Pandazides
0955-744-017

J部公關
ACB, CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469


北區教育訓練主席
DTM
L.J. Lamb
0956-806-831

       


北區教育訓練副主席
ACS, ALS
王維君 Victoria Wang
0955-755-699


北區教育訓練副主席
ACS, ALS
高琦瑋 Wini Kao
0966-506-004

中區教育訓練主席
DTM
蔡嬌燕 Joy Tsai
0918-126-012

中區教育訓練副主席
ACS
呂銘維 Ming-Wei Lu
0936-297-183
     

中文會教育訓練
主席
A
CS, ALS
洪燕鈴 Angel Houng
0936-314-704

南區教育訓練主席
ATM-B, CL
李紀蓮 Rose Lee
0922-236-623

南區教育訓練副主席
ACG
涂麗美 Melody Tu
0920-564-058

北區推廣主席
CTM, CL
蘇尚賢 Shang Su
0921-106-031
       

北區推廣副主席
ATM-B, CL
周國芳 Gloria Chou
0915-664-107

北區推廣副主席
ACS, AL
魏宜豪 Jude Wei
0935-403-240

E部推廣主席
CC, CL
李元琪 Vicky Li
0953-575-793

J部推廣主席
ACB,CL
凃世俊 Tu Shih-Chun
0910-128-169
       

中區推廣主席
CTM,CL
賴秀春 Michelle Lai
0919-225-688

中區推廣副主席
ATM-B
金百鈴 Kim Cusick
0928-607-664

中區推廣副主席

葛育平 Oscar Ge
0930-087-630

F部推廣主席
ACS, ALS
洪燕鈴 Angel Houng
0936-314-704
       

南區推廣主席
ACS, ALB
劉秀珠 Doris Liu
0935-950-768

南區推廣副主席
ATMB, CL
吳淑芳 Camilla Wu
0911-658-842

電子社群長
ATM-B, AL
黃瑞安 Bright Huang
0935-200-826

網路長
TM
周鈞豪 Robert Chou
0928-295-919
       

網路工程師
ACB, CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469

總會顧問
協會第十二任理事長
DTM
蔡銘吉 Jack Tsai
0932-168-169

總會顧問
協會第十一任理事長
DTM
董世瑜 Steve Tung
0937-047-543

總會顧問
協會第十任理事長
DTM
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732
     

總會顧問
協會第九任理事長
DTM
顏瑛宗 George Yen
0921-430-007

總會顧問
協會第八任理事長
DTM
連雅婷 Athena Lien
0917-627-170


總會顧問
協會第七任理事長
ATM-S,CL
王仰崑 David Wang
0932-671-361


總會顧問
協會第六任理事長
DTM
林稟彬 Bing Bing Lin
0939-398-036
     

總會顧問
協會第五任理事長
DTM
吳咨杏 Jorie Wu
0928-808-321

總會顧問
協會第四任理事長
DTM
方瑞源 Harry Fong
02-2226-7360

總會顧問
協會第三任理事長
DTM
孫慈悌 Erick Suen
0928-268-399

總會顧問
協會首任理事長
DTM
陳泳華 Y.H.Chen
07-286-2890
       

總會顧問
理事長
DTM
王義興 Peter Wang
0912-168-268

總會顧問
理事長
DTM
張  華 Howard Chang
0935-143-308

總會顧問
理事長
DTM
黃邦光 Thomas Huang
0933-061-199
     

3區、14

A 部 服務團隊  
       

A部總監
ACB
鄭寶珠 April Cheng
0961-012-629
A部教育副總監
A
CB
許淑瑜 Bonita Hsu
0917-182-622
A部廣副總監
CC
黃世鑫 William Huang
0912-548-602
A部秘書
CC
徐碧霞 Pi-Hsia Hsu
0922-733-525
       
A1區總監
CC
熊棣華 Betty Hsiung
0930-033-393
A1區教育副總監
CL
黃曉絹 Jane Huang
0916-951-593
A1區推廣副總監

甘芳瑜 Nico Kan
0960-549-689
A1區秘書
CL
賴淑娟 Vickie Lai
02-27363033 ext 6253
       
5808   1985.04.01.
名士 Prestige
ACS
林念青 Lester Lin
0922-769-156
810967   2005.06.28.
默沙東 MSD Taiwan

許雅惠 Cynthia Hsu
0922-621-352
844289   2005.10.13.
中信金控 Chinatrust

李柏興 John Lee
0911-416-343
971581   2006.11.03.
Taipei Metro
ACB,CL
施新璢 Neal Q Stovicek
0930-348-111
       
              
1278100   2009.01.21.
福華  Howard

陳宏祥 Shiny Chen
0960-732-137
     
              
A2區總監
ACB
黃慧蓮 Amanda Uy
0955-506-497
A2區教育副總監
CC, CL
曾于璇 Angela Tseng
0915-967-239
A2區推廣副總監
CC
林昱豪 Willy Lin
0963-056-278
A2區秘書
CC
陳悠嘉 Sandy Chen
0935-379-254
       
9749   1994.01.01.
奔馳 BID
CC
張玉菁 Erina Chang
0928-840-861
2725   2000.01.01.
名嘉 Premium

林昱豪 Willy Lin
0963-056-278
7862   2003.04.07.
精湛 Ale Elite

梁書銘 Harry Liang
0937-851-467
849129   2005.10.28.
北市府 TCG
CC
許淑芬 Rita Hsu
0910-609-968
       
     
1349538   2009.06.18.
惠普 HP

Frederic Bourgon
02-8722-8699
     
       
A3區總監
ACB
鄒進昌 Albert Tsou
0927-880-898
A3區教育副總監

黃惠美 Amy Huang
0952-465-581
A3區推廣副總監

黃克名 Kevin Huang
0988-052-251
A3區秘書
CC

李明諭 Ming Lee
0953-216-589
   
 
4647   2001.06.13.
中油 JOY
CC, CL
周祐平 Rick Chou
0912-723-639
7265   2003.03.24.
錦繡世界 World Mosaic
DTM
魏仁納 Ronald Wiplinger
0939-775-516
807883   2005.06.23.
內湖 Neihu
CC
孫敏華 Irene Sun
0933-852-055
826899   2005.08.15.
台証期貨 Taiwan Futures

CC
李明諭 Ming Lee
0953-216-589
   

3區、13

B 部 服務團隊  
                     

B部總監
CC,CL
張永維 Vickie Chang
0937-483-392
B部教育副總監
CC, CL
范瑞珍 Wendy Fan
0918-395-581
B部推廣副總監
CC, CL
劉彥山 Sukarsan Laukaban
0937-219-316
B部秘書
CC, CL
唐華瑄 Diana Watson
0983-221-233
                     
     
B1區總監
ACB, CL
羅俊煇 Denzel Lo
0921-753-930
B1區教育副總監

靳玉菁 Jean Chin
0923-286-286
B1區推廣副總監
ACB, CL
廖元亨 Carl Liao
0923-857-941
B1區秘書

白玉櫻 Yuying Pai
0953-521-618
       
                     
5978   1985.09.01.
台中 Taichung

Lynn Tien
0928-493943
874   1991.02.01.
飛輪 Wheelers

Meg Cheng
0939-690 616
9925   2003.06.27.
極限 Ale Ultimate
CC, CL
林以媜 Emma Lin
0918-661-388
 
              
     
B2區總監
ACB, CL
賴子杰 Camille Lai
0931-493-061
B2區教育副總監

胡清琳 Jerry Hu

0986-422-576
B2區推廣副總監

吳麗緗 Beauty Wu
0982-849-579
B2區秘書

黃三福 Lucas Huang
0912-677-601
       
                     
4118   2000.08.01.
大甲 Ta chia

楊郁華 Lina Yang
0910-531-310
1045602   2007.06.04.
鐵砧 Anvil


胡清琳 Jerry Hu
0986-422-576
1117237   2007.12.03.
傑仕 Distinguished

賴雅瑜 Sidney Lai
0919-013-076
1189377   2008.06.09.
中科朝陽 CTSP CYUT

劉素娟 Jane Liu
0939-222-902
       
              
1354069   2009.06.25.
完美 Perfect

羅秋雪 Ukey Lo
0939-192-228
     
              
B3區總監
CTM,CL
鄭祖縱 Jefferson Jenq
0919-677-564
B3區教育副總監

王雅雯 Arwin Wang
0928-662-577
B3區推廣副總監

張愛明 Maggie Chang
0960-770-535
B3區秘書

廖淑靜 Harriet Liao
0921-745-769
   
   
7355   1996.02.01.
豐原 Fenguyuan
CC, CL
張海星 Teresa Chang
0923-343-551
972131   2006.11.08.
葫蘆墩 Huluton
CC
黃炳鐸 Ronald Huang
0936-430-592
1103511   2007.10.29.
台中菁英 Taichung Elite
ATMB, ALS
林素香 Susan Lin
0910-524-436
1120107   2008.01.01.
杏林 Medical
CC
李永福 Frank Lee
0952-300-595
   
   
1294145   2009.03.01.
大雅 DaYa

楊光爛 Angel Yang
0922-256-996
     
   

4區、18會

C 部 服務團隊  
     

C部總監
ACS, CL
曾章瑞 Peter Tseng

0918-175-675
C 部教育副總監
DTM
簡素玫 Sue Chien
0989-468-049
C 部推廣副總監
CC, AL
林欣欣 Rebecca Lin
0952-232-356
C 部秘書長
ACB, CL
施壁如 Jo Shih
0933-920-632
       
       
   
C1 區總監
ACB, CL
廖健亨 Justice Liao
0922-006-979
C1 區教育副總監
CC, ALB
高毅芳 Yvonne Kao
0920-820-523
C1 區推廣副總監
CC, CL
王翠琦 Pamela Wang
0933-153-330
C1 區秘書
ACB, CL
黃俊嘉 James Hwang
0937-062-657
               
     

 

9295   1997.05.01.
薪傳 Legacy
CC, CL
黃惠美 Matilda Huang
0926-996-721
7597   2000.09.01.
銀河 Galaxy
CC, ALB
呂美晴 Maxine Lu
0935-667-352
 690379   2004.06.23.
輔仁 FJU
CC
賴宜亨 Sam Lai
0928-800-854
966472   2006.10.16.
東吳 Soochow

楊大德 Alex Yang
唐華祺 Tang Hua-chi
              

 

 

   
1027620   2007.04.24.
實踐 Shih Chien

Jonathan
0952-837-648
1339123   2009.05.26.
北科大 NTUT
CC
林元偉 Alex Chandra

0939-003-301
   
       
     
C2 區總監
ACB, CL
施壁如 Jo Shih
0933-920-632
C2 區教育副總監
 
C2 區推廣副總監
CTM, CL
王亮凱 Carl Wang
0920-050-374
C2 區秘書
 
       
     
5844   1985.05.01.
中華 China
CTM, CL
劉健民 Jamie Liu
0988-054-121
772355   2005.03.29.
政治大學 NCCU

Cathy Lu
盧子漸 James Lu
1064627   2007.04.01.
新思 Synopsys

周思睿 Shirley Chou
 
1310388   2009.04.01.
北大 NTPU

陳睿昱 Mark Chen
賴郁芳 Claire Lai
       
C3 區總監
CC, CL
葉俊伶 June Yeh

0931-100-978
C3 區教育副總監
CC, CL
郭吉原 Kaku Kuo
0937-038-165
C3 區推廣副總監
ACB, CL
歐琇文 Katie Ou
0987-656-259
C3 區秘書
CC, CL
游姣雯 Sophia Yu
0939-751-804
       
4800   1982.04.01.
泰興 PECL
CC, CL
溫俊明 Wick Wen
0937-536-723
5013   1982.12.01.
中華顧問 CECI

余嘉倩 Laura Yu
0910-110-439
5871   1988.05.01.
創意 Innovative
CC, CL
陳德堅 David Chen
0928-225-105
746529   2005.03.22.
中鼎工程 CTCI

賴雪惠 Rachel Lai

0933-224-070
       
990908   2007.01.10.
優勢活 U-SWOT
CC, CL
陳佳綾 Sylvia Chen
0926-359-483
     
       
C4 區總監
CC
李閎洋 King Lee
0936-187-436
C4 區教育副總監
CC
陳 媛 Wendy Chen
0910-241-934
C4 區推廣副總監
CC, CL
張弘郁 Mac Chang
0928-258-923
C4 區秘書

張竹君 Cher Chang
0933-999-522
       

 

8681   1992.04.01.
卓越 Excellence
CC
陳 媛 Wendy Chen
0910-241-934
621825   2003.12.16.
花蓮 Hualien

李華雲 Hua Yuan Lee
0921-863-467
9217   1997.07.01.
台大 NTU

郭韶旻 Abbie Kuo
廖琳娜 Lina Liaw
1110075   2007.11.06.
淡江 Tamkang

施育龍 Jules Shih
0920-486-763
       

5區、19會

D 部 服務團隊  
       

D部總監
ATMB, CL
蔡玉秋 Debbie Tsai
0987-281-518
D部教育副總監
ACB, ALS
陳建能 Jonathan Chen
0930-047-958
D部推廣副總監
CTM, CL
黃瀚誼 Jeffrey Huang
0933-332-297
D部秘書
CTM, CL
陳兆虎 Wayne Chen
0929-046-708
       
 
D1區總監
CTM, CL
林慧雅 Ophelia Lin
0920-218-029
D1區教育副總監
CC, CL
林珮宇 Ruby Lin
0921-297-656
D1區推廣副總監

林明良 Alan Lin
0928-950-781
D1區秘書
ATMB, CL
林美靜 Jean Lin
08-737-1980
       
   

1904   1963.07.01.
高雄 Kaohsiung
CTM
Myrrh So
0932-792-472
2022   1997.06.01.
屏東 Pingtung

黃瑞苓 Sapana Huang
0961-315-057
587955   2003.11.03.
左營 Tso-Ying

林明良 Alan Lin
0928-950-781
1154997   2008.03.24.
高醫 KMU
CC
林漢青 Ben Lin
0932-708-356
       
 
D2區總監
ATMS
吳庭耀 Tim Wu
0933-662-047
D2區教育副 總監 
ATMB
陳美珍 Dinger Chen
0960-339-973s
D2區推廣副總監
CC, CL
謝昀靜 Katherine Hsieh
0932-802-938
D2區秘書

朱立石 Peter Ju
0987-695-082
       
3102   1960.05.01
台南 Tainan

龔萬侯 Victor Kung
0929-307-526
 587964   2003.08.18.
赤崁 Red Hill

吳聖梅 Susan Wu
0925-059-335
675542   2004.05.17.
壯觀 ALE Spectacular
CC, CL
黃劭琪 Peter Huang
0933-716-350
722604   2004.10.07.
成功 Cheng Kung

張雅琪 Amy Chang
0918-637-040
       
   
D3區總監
CC, CL
杜武岳 Ted Tu
0938-008-453
D3區教育副總監
CC, CL
陳逸真 Lillian Chen
0933-318-026
D3區推廣副總監
CC, CL
楊鐵忠 Peter Yang
0915-053-690
D3區秘書
CC, CL
薛明恭 Michael Shiuh
0917-613-763
       
 
 
     
9404   1993.05.01.
精英 Elite
CC, CL
陳靜瑜 Jean Chen
0912-160-852
9500   1997.09.01.
筧橋 Top Gun
ACS, CL
林正中 John Lin
07-629-6958
588627   2003.08.16.
極致 ALE MAX
CC, CL
楊宗瑛 Jean Yang
0921-254-861
1122313   2008.01.01.
高醫學生 KMUS

張恩典 Grace Chang
0910-424-907
       
 
D4 區總監
ATMB, CL
施淑芬 Kathy Shih
0912-981-080
D4 區教育副總監
CC,CL
蔡美蕙 Tammy Tsai
0929-839-966
D4 區推廣副總監
ATMS, CL.

黃瑞初 Mark Hwang
0928-722-593
D4 區秘書
CC,CL
呂錦程 Chin-Chen Lu
0917-228-309
       
   

 

1905   1998.10.01. 
圓山 Yuan Shan
ATMS, CL
黃瑞初 Mark Hwang
0928-722-593
3892   1998.10.01.
科工 Scien Tech
ACB, CL
趙世琳 Sharlene Chao
0989-489-122
1121609   2008.01.07.
黑馬 Ovation Advanced
ACS, ALB
劉秀珠 Doris Liu
0935-950-768
1224520   2008.08.21.
義守 I-Shou
CC, CL
黃致樫 Rick Huang
00922-340-763
       
D5 區總監
ATMB, CL
崔大威 David Tsui
0930-994-334
D5 區教育副總監
ATMB, CL
吳淑芳 Camilla Wu
0911-658-842
D5 區推廣副總監
ATMB, CL
龔哲瑜 Karl Gong
0930-826-175
D5 區秘書
CC

陳漢宇 Heinzel Kunsmann
0919-160-761
       
              
4439   2001.04.23.
嘉義 Chia Yi
ACB
徐良辰 Dean Hsu
0937-699-487
 974403   2006.11.14.
新營 Shin Ying
CC, CL
賴金淇 Chin Chi Lai
0932-802-607
1169394   2008.04.21.
麻豆 Madou

胡金印 Jim Hu
0956-385-858
 
       

3區、11

E 部 服務團隊  
       
E部總監
CTM, CL
吳亮東 Justin Wu
0970-157-989
E部 教育副總監
CC, CL
黃智暐 Cody Huang
0933-247-081
E部 教育副總監
ATM-B, AL
郭敏良 Mike Kuo
0936-694-001
E部 推廣副總監
CC
林俊男 Brian Lin
0926-915-167
       
   
E部 推廣副總監
CC, CL
林宜鋒 Brian Lin
0910-988-108
E部 秘書
CC
耿靜宜 Jenny Keng
0922-332-030
   
       
E1區總監
CC, CL
李元琪 Vicky Li
0953-575-793
E1區教育副總監
CC
鄭功典 Tom Cheng
0920-711-652
E1區推廣副總監
CC, CL
余福享 David Yu
0915-326-008 
E1區秘書
CC
鐘祥仁 Ryan Chung
0921-912-526
376   1999.12.01.
新竹 Hsin Chu
CC, CL
韋  龍 Benjamin William
0916-994-006
8384   2002.04.15.
關西 GuangXi
CC, CL
余福享 David Yu
0915-326-008
9995   2003.08.06.
龍潭 Long Tan
CC
李淑香 Susan Lee
0953-023-270

704229   2004.08.03.
傳說 Legend
CC
李佳信 Alvin Lee
0922-838-066

       
E2區總監
CC,CL
曾淳美 Sunny Tseng
0958-380-422
E2區教育副 總監 
ACB
許祖嘉 Julia Hsu
0928-831-018
E2區推廣副總監
CC, CL
翁文揚 Henson Weng
0912-553-870
E2區秘書
CC
邱佩寬 Ann Chiu
0913-869-825
       
5876   1985.06.01.
桃園 TaoYuan
CC
邱佩寬 Ann Chiu
0913-869-825
8381   2002.03.29.
林口 Linkou
CC
林超群 Kevin Lin
0929-841-864

1250271   2008.10.21.
龍華 Lung Hwa

彭寶琳 Burt Peng
0911-317-978

1357073   2009.06.29.
艾司摩爾 ASML

陳家駒 Frank Chen
03-270-8650

       
E3區總監
CC, CL
賴家玲 Hecate Lai
0918-961-008
E3區教育副總監
TM
徐啟航 Orson Hsu
0932-100-840
E3區教育副總監
CC
朱寬彥 Kevin Chu
0972-268-707
E3區推廣副總監
CC, CL
陳昱衡 Eric Chen
0972-375-226
       
     
E3區秘書
CC
柯政宏 Joy Ko
0989-000-134
     
       
   
9577   1993.08.01.
中壢 Chung Li
1.劉驊萱 Hua-Hsuan Liu
0928-631859
2.李君豪 James Lee
0935-101-631
8896   2002.08.19.
元智 YZU
CC
陳家 Julia Chen
0910-921-173
759246   2005.04.04.
中央大學 NCU
CC
彭柏瑜 Oxford Peng
0972-109-973
 
       

年度行事曆
3區、14會

  F 部 服務團隊  
       
F部總監
ACG, CL
吳恭讓 Guon-Zun Wu
0936-054-162
F部教育副總監
ACB, CL
黃淑媛 Shw-Yuan Huang
0972-240-080
F部推廣副總監
CC, CL
許柏良 Po-Linag Hsu
0921-525-080
F部秘書
CC, CL
洪淑娟 Hung.She-Chuan

0934-256-128
       

F1 區總監
CC, CL
張海星 Teresa Chang
0923-343-551
F1 區教育副總監
CC, CL
林桂溱 Sandy Lin
0910-448-387
F1 區推廣副總監
CC,CL
陳惠真 Sabrina Chen
0958-510-556
F1 區秘書
CC
陳玉珠 Yu-Chu Chen
0963-257-382
       
9244   1998.01.01.
樂陶陶 Happiness
CC
陳玉珠 Yu-Chu Chen
0963-257-382
687386   2004.06.28.
中興新村 Chung hsing
CC, CL
吳燕鈴 Wu Yann-Ling
0920-150-746
1035644   2007.05.02.
社頭雙語 Shetou
CC
蕭敏庭 Min-Ting Hsiao
0921-731-632
1121574   2008.01.01.
良友雙語 Mentor
CC, CL
薛文彬 Wen-Pin Hsueh
0921-782-532
       
F2 區總監
CC, CL
洪達孚 Da-Fu Hong
0919-663-104
F2 區教育副總監
CC, CL
陳源鋒 Yun-Feng Chen
0920-626-908
F2 區推廣副總監
TM
施明樹 Ming-Shu Shih
0920-830-602
F2 區秘書
CC
謝瓊惠 Jackie Shieh
0935-594-198
       
633480   2004.01.22.
花壇雙語 Huatan
CC, CL
周淑雲 Shu-Yun Chou
0910-534-669
643701   2004.03.01.
全方位雙語 Chang Hua
CC, CL
邱綋益
0921-343-444
1121572   2008.01.01.
高峰雙語 Top

劉雨軒 Yu-xian Liu
0936-786-828
1304229   2009.04.01.
秀水雙語 Hsiushui

蘇玉緞
0933-376-154
       
   
1331247   2009.05.15.
領導者雙語 Leaders
ACS, ALS
洪燕鈴 Angel Houng
0936-314-704
1340326   2009.06.01.
永達 Yungda

徐秀玲
0931-686-787
   
       
F3 區總監
CTM
李泰志 Lee Taizhi
0915-757-403
F3 區教育副總監
CC, CL
陳文明 Chen Wen-Ming
0927-339-210
F3 區推廣副總監
CC
黃維源
0935-049-634
F3 區秘書
CC
鄭敦元 Duen-yuan jeng
0932-678-750
       
 
2422   2002.05.17.
高雄台語
ACB
張益順 Chang Yi-Shun
0937-621-248
 9234   2002.09.03.
彰化台語
ACS, ALS
魏江松 Jiang-Sung Wei
0931-635-001
7638   2003.03.31.
埔心台語
CC
黃維源
0935-049-634
604349   2003.10.20.
台中台語

張進鑫
CHANG, Chin-Hsin
0919-934-341
       

3區、14會

G 部 服務團隊  
       
G部總監
ACS, CL
李德祥 Tony Lee
0933-482-349
G部教育副總監
CTM, CL
蘇 元 Su Yuan
0955-856-382
G部推廣副總監
CTM, CL
邱羽立 William Chiu
0911-035-573
G部秘書
CC
袁筱豐 Richard Yuan
0939-086-970
       
G1區總監
ACS, CL
許瑩珠 Jewel Hsu
0933-020-452
G1區教育副總監

柳秀蓮 Juliana Liu
0911-195-222
G1區推廣副總監
CC
吳鴻鈞 James Wu

0922-292-032
G1區秘書

李盈瑜 Eunice Lee
0913-008-768
       
1890   1958.01.01
台北 Taipei

王翔宇 Sean Wang
0935-084-780
8900   1997.01.01.
台北鳳凰 Phoenix
DTM
李次展 T.J. Lee
0958-300-705
9917   1998.01.01.
達人 Ta Ren

張興國 Stephen Chang
0935-150-620
675391   2004.05.17.
階梯 ALE Ladder

何宜玟 Phoebe Ho
0922-705-996
       
     
1220745   2008.08.12.
Irrationally Motivated

周向暉 Cameron chow
0952-310-110
     
       
 
G2區總監
DTM
L. J. Lamb
0956-806-831
G2區教育副 總監
ACS, AL
魏宜豪 Jude Wei
0935-403-240
G2區推廣副總監
DTM
李次展 T.J. Lee
0958-300-705
G2區秘書
 
               
   
 7613   1996.06.01.
樂生 Happy Life

翁世傑 Peter Weng
0919-266-130
 3635   1998.09.01.
海大專業 NTOU-P

Suzy Liao
0952-234-718
1039386   2007.05.18.
資誠 PwC

Ling Lu
02-2729-6666
1188090   2008.06.04.
台北在行 Taipei Atrium
CTM, CL
邱羽立 William Chiu
0911-035-573
       
              
1435236    2010.01.20.
台北順風 Skal

胡尤美 Mayumi Hu
0910-221-501
     
       
G3區總監
ACS, CL
曾鳳菊 Jennifer Tseng
0980-176-466
G3區教育副總監

羅孟瑜 Vivian Lo
0966-222-371
G3區推廣副總監

谷桂森 Jason Ku
0910-922-952
G3區秘書

陳晏綺 Cynthia Chen

0958-208-132
       
   
689   1998.05.01.
天母 Tienmou

Brian Lee
0937-510-519
5875   1999.07.01. 
石牌 Spark

陳相宇 Steven Chen
0933-153-647
549   2003.06.10.
閃亮石牌 Sparkle

Sharon Chang
0935-095-986
654073   2004.03.26.
陽明大學 Yang-Ming Univ

郭怡君 Mary Kuo
陳婉宜 Nina Chen
       
     
1152770   2008.03.20.
台灣雙聲代
Taiwan
CC, CL
顏克莉 Keli Yen
0919-906-810
     
   

3區、13

H 部 服務團隊  
       
H部總監
ACS, CL
湯宜婷 Eveline Tang
0958-992-876
H部教育副總監
CTM, CL
沈立文 Beth Shen
0920-670-708
H部推廣副總監
CTM,CL
黃鵬星 Kendrick Huang
0966-225-766
H部秘書

湯宜家 May Tang
0928-129-930
       
H1區總監
CTM
王騰旭 Tim Wang
0939-081-832
H1區教育副總監
CTM, CL
張志猛 Jimmy Chang
0937-547-036
H1區推廣副總監
CTM
黃翠萍 Pizza Huang

02-26531271
H1區秘書
CC
姜博瑄 Carrie Chiang
0921-137-569
       
 
1447   1975.07.01.
格蘭特 Grand
CC
朱怡華 Yvan Chu
0968-798-096
7693   1997.08.01.
藥檢局 NLFD
CTM, CL
許家銓 Charles Hsu
0921-000-060
6863   2003.03.12.
台灣東洋 TTY
CC
林珊而 Sarah Lin
0939-955-212
1024720   2007.04.04.
外交部 MOFA
CC
呂淑娥 Sonya Lu
02-2348-2951
       
H2區總監
CC
劉佳娜 Nora Liu
0970-052-002
H2區教育副 總監

陳鵬芬Stanra Chen
0910-921-757
H2區推廣副總監
CC
林宛瑩 Wendy Lin
0968-007-266
H2區秘書
CC
陳明商 Assam Chen
0966-213-610
       
 
8057   1991.02.01.
女青年會 Y.W.C.A.
CC, CL
楊實燦 Sean Yang
0928-215-759
4844   1995.07.01.
福爾摩莎 Formosa
ACB, CL
莊益萍 Libby Chuang
0955-160-808
663485   2004.04.05.
電資系統 EDS
CC
林宛瑩 Wendy Lin
0968-007-266
962030   2006.10.10.
花旗 CITI
TM
李婉如 Zoe Lee
0953-528-210
       
     
1249045   2008.10.15.
大同 TTU

Justin Liu
0939-905-320
     
       
 
H3區總監
CC
吳弘裕 Marty Wu
0916-959-272
H3區教育副總監
CC
熊建宇 Jerry Hsiung
0918-511-798
H3區推廣副總監
CC
賴思旭 Cindy Lai
0918-019-024
H3區秘書

李華微 Cathy Li
0930-577-648
       
7404   1989.05.01.
祥祥 Sunshine
CC
李萬華 Wong Hua Lee
0933-265-399
 2922   1998.05.01.
昇來 Sunrise
CC
熊建宇 Jerry Hsiung
0918-511-798
3457   2001.11.06.
摩托羅拉-台灣
  Motorola Taiwan

周書漢 Joseph Chou
0937901308
1349560   2009.06.19.
領導村 LV
DTM
廖義瀋 Y. S. Liao
0920-833-263
       

3區、11會

I 部 服務團隊  
       
I 部總監
ACS, AL
邱垂珍 Jim Chiu
0928-332-976
I 部教育副總監
ATM-B
金百鈴 Kim Cusick
0928-607-664
I 部推廣副總監
CC
李定年 Daniel Lee
0958-034-885
I 部秘書
CTM
李清霞 Alice Li
0930-270-029
       
I 1 區總監
CTM

洪梓煌 Albert Horng
0922-788-207
I 1區教育副總監
ACS
陳惠瑜 Gail Chen

0921-792-199
I 1區推廣副總監
CC
曾湘穎 Joanna Tseng
0912-657-238
I 1區秘書
ACS
蕭敏姿 Joyce Hsiao
0921-396-788
       
 
3748   2000.08.01.
彰化 Chang Hua

吳淑圭 Vivian Wu
0953-199-967
685115   2004.06.15.
雲林科技 YunTech

莊淑惠 Sue Chuang
0912-212-030
1072817   2008.01.03.
員林 Yuanlin

黃俐燕 Katrina Huang
0980-336-290
 
       
I 2區總監
ACB
楊玉昭 Vitinna Yang
0928-335-500
I 2區教育副總監
CTM
莊懷山 Norman Chuang
0918-929-015
I 2區推廣副總監
CTM
潘立杰 Lee J. Pandazides

0955-744-017
I 2區秘書
CC
林永樹 Carl Lin
0936-487-883
       
9159   1993.01.01.
博思 Beast
CTM
莊懷山 Norman
0918-929-015
785   2001.04.06.
南投 Nantou

林永樹 Carl Lin
0936-487-883
1003424   2007.02.26.
亞洲大學 AU
CC
黃福祥 Frank Huang
0981-108-047
1121591  2008.01.01.
南開 Nan Kai

向育 Sonia Hsiag
0952-080-757
       
 
I 3區總監
ATMB
劉惠雅 Emily Liu
0937-209-306
I 3區教育副總監
ATM
黃緹涓 Jennifer Huang
0919-038-104
I 3區推廣副總監

葛育平 Oscar Ge
0930-087-630
I 3區秘書

周惠珠 Vickie Chou
0919-038-710
       
 
4832   2001.03.30.
新世紀 New Century

劉恬萍 Ruth Liu
0928-918-101
679606   2004.06.02.
流暢 Fluency

黃緹涓 Jennifer Huang
0919-038-104
1121719  2008.01.01.
台中進階 Taichung Advanced

葛育平 Oscar Ge
0930-087-630
1298297   2009.03.09.
台中技術 T3 Tech

林明賢 Brian Lin
陳彥方 Sydney Chen
       

年度行事曆
3區、13會

  J 部 服務團隊  
       
J部總監
ACB,CL
凃世俊 Tu Shih-Chun
0910-128-169
J部教育副總監
ACB,CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469
J部推廣副總監
ACB
黃俊嘉 James Hwang
0937-062-657
J部秘書

莫淑玲 Mo Su-ling
0932-022-548
       

 
J1 區總監
CC,CL
劉基欽 Vincent Liu
0928-943-546
J1 區教育副總監
CC,CL
施宥瑄 Nicole Shih
0913-885-293
J1 區推廣副總監

邱志山 Steve Chiu
0932-457-680
J1 區秘書
CC,CL
李麗雲 Laura Lee
0935-171-635
       
8702   1996.06.01.
喜洋洋 Happy
TM
葉國華
0939-976-412
2304   1997.08.01.
青企 YMIC
CC
林怡伶 Alice Lin
0935-368-245
4344   2000.12.01.
昇華  Sunflower
TM
胡文君 Skylar Hu
0912-515-295
7828   2001.04.27.
海藍藍 Hai Lan Lan
CC
樊沛文 Bevan Fan
0928-085-859
       
J2 區總監
ACB CL
陳美如 Alana chen
0977-216-885
J2 區教育副總監

蔡世傑 Jeff Tsai
0917-672-159
J2 區推廣副總監

林裕源 Organic Lin
0939-560-918
J2 區秘書
ATM-B, CL
楊智斐 Josh Yang
0961-181-599
       
5159   2002.01.10.
相見歡 Cheer
TM
潘福臨 Pan Fu-Lin
(03)493-8472
7058   2003.03.24.
台灣客語

張慶惠
0910-078-326
1136970   2008.02.05.
演說家進階 Speakers

林裕源 Organic Lin
0939-560-918
1170737   2008.04.24.
桃園台語
ACB CL
陳美如 Alana chen
0977-216-885
       
J3 區總監
ACB CL
黄麗芬 Huang Li-Fan
0936-316-398
J3 區教育副總監
ACB
黃俊嘉 James Hwang
0937-062-657
J3 區推廣副總監

林秋蓮 Gina Lin
0937-406-599
J3 區秘書
CTM, CL
李雲貞
0911-786-038
       
 
6123   1998.01.01.
太平洋日語 Pacific
ACB,CL
郭瓊珍 Chion-Cheng Kuo
0987-580119
7370   1998.02.01.
平和日語 Peace
TM
洪玉姿 Hung Yu-Tzu
0972-525-099
6679   1998.04.01.
成功日語 Success
CC
陳碧霞 Lorry Chen
(03) 335-8516
7830   1999.02.01.
中央日語 Central
CC
松尾義侃
0939-811-746
       

 

     
683734   2004.06.08.
山川日語 YAMA KAWA
TM
涂菊美 Tu Ju-mei
(03) 320-6406