English
日本語

       
 

12部、34區、146

2010-2011 總會 服務團隊  
         
總會長
DTM
楊冀光 Mike Yang
0922-347-162
教育副總會長
DTM
施惠芳 Grace Shih
0910-757-488
推廣副總會長
DTM
廖義瀋 Y. S. Liao
0920-833-263
總會長
DTM
林義雄 James Lin
0932-820-190
秘書長
ACS, CL
李德祥 Tony Lee
0933-482-349
         
副秘書長

陳佩君 Bonnie Chen
0913-182-636
公關長
ACS, ALS
王維君 Victoria Wang
0955-755-699
財務長
CC
黃世鑫 William Huang
0912-548-602
副財務長
CC
逄振薇 Sylvia Parng
0927-315-325 
協會秘書長
ACB, CL
劉秀珠 Doris Liu
0935-950-768
         
協會 副秘書長

方文鴻 Wen-Hung Fang
0928-384-108
分會拓展主席
DTM
L.J. Lamb
0956-806-831
翻譯委員會主席
DTM
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732
翻譯委員會副主席
DTM
李威霖 William Lee
0912-900-118
翻譯委員會顧問
DTM
張 華 Howard Chang
0935-143-308
   
講師團主席
ACB, CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469
講師團副主席
DTM
吳恭讓 Guon-Zun Wu
0936-054-162
議事執行長
DTM
陳英明 Edward Chen
0955-260-216
議事副執行長
DTM
陳海倫 Helen Chen
0937-099-317
公關顧問
DTM
江偉平 Webster Kiang
0938-218-667
         

公關顧問

劉國棟 Gordon Brooks
0927-324-078

北區教育訓練主席
CTM, CL
蘇尚賢 Shang Su
0921-106-031

中區教育訓練主席
ACS, ALS
吳天勝 Tension Wu
0930-876-822
中文會教育訓練主席
DTM
洪燕鈴 Angel Houng
0936-314-704
中文會推廣主席
DTM
吳恭讓 Guon-Zun Wu
0936-054-162
北區推廣主席
ACB
鄭寶珠 April Cheng
0960-012-629
北區推廣副主席
ACB, ALB
葉俊伶 June Yeh

0931-100-978
南區推廣主席
ATMB, CL
蔡玉秋 Debbie Tsai
0987-281-518
桃竹苗推廣主席
CTM, CL
吳亮東 Justin Wu
0970-157-989
中區推廣主席
ACB, CL
賴子杰 Camille Lai
0931-493-061
         
推廣副總會長特助
CC
熊建宇 Jerry Hsiung
0918-511-798
推廣副總會長特助
CTM,CL
康沈義 Sam Kang
0936-961-965
推廣副總會長特助
CTM,CL
施天棟 Tiang-Dong Shi
0922-801-567
推廣副總會長特助
CC
葉國華
0939-976-412
推廣副總會長特助
ACB CL
陳美如 Alana chen
0977-216-885
         
 
電子社群長
ATM-B, AL
黃瑞安 Bright Huang
0935-200-826
網路長
TM
周鈞豪 Robert Chou
0928-295-919
網路工程師
ACB, CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469
  總會顧問
協會第十四任理事長
DTM
林義雄 James Lin
0932-820-190
         
總會顧問
協會第十三任理事長
DTM
蕭敏環 Marian Hsiao
0922-432-230
總會顧問
協會第十二任理事長
DTM
蔡銘吉 Jack Tsai
0932-168-169
總會顧問
協會第十一任理事長
DTM
董世瑜 Steve Tung
0937-047-543
總會顧問
協會第十任理事長
DTM
傅憲成 Dick Fu
0963-425-732
總會顧問
協會第九任理事長
DTM
顏瑛宗 George Yen
0921-430-007
     

總會顧問
協會第八任理事長
DTM
連雅婷 Athena Lien
0917-627-170

總會顧問
協會第七任理事長
ATM-S,CL
王仰崑 David Wang
0932-671-361

總會顧問
協會第六任理事長
DTM
林稟彬 Bing Bing Lin
0939-398-036
總會顧問
協會第五任理事長
DTM
吳咨杏 Jorie Wu
0928-808-321
總會顧問
協會第四任理事長
DTM
方瑞源 Harry Fong
02-2226-7360
     
總會顧問
協會第三任理事長
DTM
孫慈悌 Erick Suen
0987-710-397
總會顧問
協會首任理事長
DTM
陳泳華 Y.H.Chen
07-286-2890
總會顧問
理事長
DTM
王義興 Peter Wang
0912-168-268
總會顧問
理事長
DTM
張  華 Howard Chang
0935-143-308
總會顧問
理事長
DTM
黃邦光 Thomas Huang
0933-061-199
         

3區、14

A 部 服務團隊  
       

A部總監
DTM
羅中良 Candice Lo
0963-000-618
A部教育副總監
CC
孫敏華 Irene Sun
0933-852-055
A部廣副總監
CC
熊棣華 Betty Hsiung
0930-033-393
A部秘書
CC
郭貞伶 Shelly Kuo
0930-693-163
       
A1區總監
ACB,CL
許淑瑜 Bonita Hsu
0917-182-622
A1區教育副總監

王群英 Brenda Wang
0955-327-286
A1區推廣副總監
CC
蘇怡綺 Ichi Su
0911-739-279
A1區秘書

黃曉絹 Jane Huang
0916-951-593
       
1985.04.01.   5808
名士 Prestige

顏聖育 Sam Yen
0919-270-178
2005.06.28.   810967
默沙東 MSD Taiwan

李業寧 Emily Li
0960-549-611
2005.10.13.   844289
中信金控 Chinatrust

彭雅蘭 Ingrid Peng
0920-236-488
2006.11.03.   971581
Taipei Metro

趙巧臻 Ivy Chao
0910-145-006
       
     
1498820   2010.06.01.
遠東商銀 FEBI

胡祖惠 Fred Hu
02-2378-6868 #5595
     
       
A2區總監
CC, CL
陳世明 Edward Chen
0988-012-974
A2區教育副總監
ACB, ALB
張玉菁 Erina Chang
0928-840-861
A2區推廣副總監
CC,CL
許淑芬 Rita Hsu
0910-609-968
A2區秘書

何宛倫 Helen Ho
0988-300-009
       
1994.01.01.   9749
奔馳 BID

鄭義騰 Sam Cheng
0920-171-828
2000.01.01.   2725
名嘉 Premium

郭貞伶 Shelly Kuo
0930-693-163
2003.04.07.   7862
精湛 Ale Elite

許惠珍 Susan Hsu
0955-152-339
2005.10.28.   849129
台北市政府 TCG

蘇本鴻 James Su
0933-466-996
       
   
2009.06.18.   1349538
惠普 HP

何宛倫 Helen Ho
0988-300-009
2010.04.21.   1481471
安永 E&Y

Mark Blank
0988-571-054
   
       
A3區總監
CC, CL
周祐平 Rick Chou
0912-723-639
A3區教育副總監
ACB
張可芸 Caroline Kiang

0981-083-978
A3區推廣副總監
CL
黃偉庭 Tim Huang

0933-765-940
A3區秘書
CC
徐碧霞 Pi-Hsia Hsu
0922-733-525
   
 
2001.06.13.   4647
中油 JOY
ALS
曾玲玲Jennifer Tseng

0933-831-383
2003.03.24.   7265
錦繡世界 World Mosaic
CC
蔡淑華 Heather Tsai
0919-704-012
2005.06.23.   807883
內湖 Neihu
CC, CL
王純玟 Lucia Wang
0928-394-002
2010.05.18.   1493460
科立爾台灣 Corel

Tobie Openshaw
0931-091-608
       

3區、9會

B 部 服務團隊  
       

B部總監
ACB
楊玉昭 Vitinna Yang
0928-335-500
B部教育副總監
CC
袁高雲 Philip Yuan
0910-489-075
B部推廣副總監
CTM
姚艾娟 Monica Yao
0930-989-099
B部秘書
CC,CL
李清霞 Alice Li
0930-270-029
       
B1區總監
ACS,CC
陳松梅 Estela Chen
0933-572-551
B1區教育副總監
CTM,ALB
陳立山 Solomon Chen
0939-946-271
B1區推廣副總監
CC, CL
林以媜 Emma Lin
0918-661-388
B1區秘書
ACB,ALB
田麗雲 Lynn Tien
0928-493-943
       
1985.09.01.   5978
台中 Taichung
CC, CL
唐華瑄 Diana Watson
0983-221-233
1991.02.01.   874
飛輪 Wheelers
CC, CL
林新旺 David Lin
0937-296 371
2003.06.27.   9925
極限 Ale Ultimate
ACB
廖正順 Game Liao
0961-131123 
2010.06.01.   1498319
北屯 Bei-Tun

施孟佳 Anita Shih
0910-569-971
       
B2區總監
ACS,AL
劉恬萍 Ruth Liu
0928-918101
B2區教育副總監
CC
李龍財 Laszlo Lee
0931-322-516
B2區推廣副總監

李翠凌 Tracy Lee
0937-434-520
B2區秘書
CC
黃三福 Lucas Huang
0952-390-888
       
 
2007.12.03.   1117237
傑仕 Distinguished
CC
余碩玄 Saxon Yu
0952-119-557
2008.06.09.   1189377
中科朝陽 CTSP CYUT
ACG, CL
賴鳳成 William Lai
0931-350-805
2009.06.25.   1354069
完美 Perfect
ACB
顏金鶴 JulieYen
0920-649-558
 
       
 
B3區總監
CC
林永樹 Carl Lin
0936-487-883
B3區教育副總監
CC,CL
林春會 Cathleen Lin
0952-360-823
B3區推廣副總監
CC,CL
吳易靜 Claire Wu
0972-332-988
B3區秘書
CC
陳鴻德 Alan Chen
0910-572-358
   
 
1993.01.01.   9159
博思 Beast
CC,CL
吳易靜 Claire Wu
0972-332-988
2001.04.06.   785
南投 Nantou
CC, CL
林春會 Cathleen Lin
0952-360-823
2008.01.01.   1121591
南開 Nan Kai

李書堯 Wade Lee
0919-680-588
 
   

4區、17會

C 部 服務團隊  
     

C部總監
DTM
李威霖 William Lee
0912-900-118
C 部教育副總監
ACS, ALB
李閎洋 King Lee
0936-187-436
C 部推廣副總監
CTM, CL
劉佳艷 Eva Liu
0920-416-582
C 部秘書長
ACB, ALB
葉俊伶 June Yeh

0931-100-978
       
       
 
C1 區總監

林修正 Andrew Lin
0937-954-222
C1 區教育副總監
ACB
張可芸 Caroline Kiang

0981-083-978
C1 區推廣副總監
CC, CL
黃惠美 Matilda Huang
0926-996-721
C1 區秘書
 
       

 

1997.05.01.   9295
薪傳 Legacy
ACG, CL
林金輝 Linker Lin
0933-721-311
2000.09.01.   7597
銀河 Galaxy

李佩潔 Viola Lee
0919-311-212
2004.06.23.    690379
輔仁 FJU

黎偉德 Joseph Lai
0988-532116
2006.10.16.   966472
東吳 Soochow
CC
黃馨玉 Anna Huang
0952-165-719
       

 

     
2009.05.26.   1339123
北科大 NTUT
Seedy S. Fofanah
Nguyen Xuan Loc
     
       
C2 區總監
CC, CL
周思睿 Shirley Chou
 
C2 區教育副總監
CC
范明瑛 Michelle Fan
C2 區推廣副總監
CC
黃俊輔 Joe Huang
0935-321-576
C2 區秘書
CC
仝仰山 Sam Tong
0939-903935
       
     
1985.05.01.   5844
中華 China
CC
江瑞仁 Randolph Chiang
0918-767-038
2005.03.29.   772355
政治大學 NCCU

蘇晏瑩 Kero Su
汪純平 Ping Wang
2007.04.01.   1064627
新思 Synopsys
CC
黃俊輔 Joe Huang
0935-321-576
2009.04.01.   1310388
台北大學 NTPU

賴盈蓁 Jennifer Lai
許振瑭 Alex Hsu
       
C3 區總監
CC, CL
游姣雯 Sophia Yu
0939-751-804
C3 區教育副總監
ACB, CL
歐琇文 Katie Ou
0987-656-259
C3 區推廣副總監
CC, CL
陳德堅 David Chen
0928-225-105
C3 區秘書
CC, CL
陳佳綾 Sylvia Chen
0926-359-483
       
1982.04.01.   4800
泰興 PECL

陳韋志 Chris Chen
0928-710-877
1982.12.01.   5013
中華顧問 CECI
CC
洪素修 Sue Hung
0933-851-824
1988.05.01.   5871
創意 Innovative

范廣勝 Joseph Fan
0926-988-030
2007.01.10.   990908
優勢活 U-SWOT

譚淑君 Afra Tan 

0911-858-575
       
C4 區總監
ACS, AL
魏宜豪 Jude Wei
0935-403-240
C4 區教育副總監
ACB, CL
蔡佩真 Christine Chai
0918-752-188
C4 區推廣副總監
CC
陳媛 Wendy Chen
0910- 241- 934
C4 區秘書
CC, CL
張弘郁 Mac Chang
0928-258-923
       
 

 
1992.04.01.   8681
卓越 Excellence
ACS, ALB
李閎洋 King Lee
0936-187-436
1997.07.01.   9217
台大 NTU

陳南蓁 Amy Chen
劉璟萱 Joyce Liu
2003.12.16.   621825
花蓮 Hualien
CC
黃仲佑 Pomelo Huang
0919-250-801
 
       

3區、12會

D 部 服務團隊  
       

D部總監
ACB, CL
黃瀚誼 Jeffrey Huang
0933-332-297
D部教育副總監
CTM,CL
林慧雅 Ophelia Lin
0920-218-029
D部推廣副總監
DTM
江慶陞 Joseph Jiang
0929-089-260
D部秘書

陳怡伶 Elaine Chen
0958-011-014
       
D1區總監
CTM, CL
林欣芳 Cynthia Lin
0932-722-463
D1區教育副總監

方文鴻 Wen-Hung Fang
0928-384-108
D1區推廣副總監

林漢青 Ben Lin
0932-708-356
D1區秘書

邱秀花 Sally Chiu
0953-425-963
       

1963.07.01.   1904
高雄 Kaohsiung
ATMB, CL
蔡玉秋 Debbie Tsai
0987-281-518
1997.06.01.   2022
屏東 Pingtung

邱少為 Alex Chiu
0932 646-380
2003.11.03.   587955
左營 Tso-Ying

周秋慧 Nina Chou
0933-636-245
2008.03.24.   1154997
高醫 KMU
ATM-B
蔡宜蓉 Athena Tsai
0935-380-791
       
 
D2區總監
CC, CL
陳逸真 Lillian Chen
0933-318-026
D2區教育副 總監 
ACB, ALB
吳政哲 Jason Wu
0952-654-750
D2區推廣副總監
CC, CL
呂錦程 Chin Chen Lu
0917-228-309
D2區秘書
ACB, CL
曾綉文 Lillian Tseng
0971-088-713
       
1993.05.01.   9404
精英 Elite
ACB
楊淑妃 Sophie Yang
0929-663-590
2003.08.16.   588627
極致 ALE MAX
CC, CL
吳偉碩 Paul Wu
0954-152-133
2008.01.01.   1122313
高友 KMU-B
ACB, CL
劉秀珠 Doris Liu
0935-950-768
2010.04.12.    1474881
活力 Vitality

孫鳳卿 Ann Sun
0921-235-601
       
   
D3區總監
ATM-S, AL
李水火 Water Lee
0921-261-414
D3區教育副總監
ACG, AL
石樂水 Jimmy Shih
07-386-4259
D3區推廣副總監

蔡美蕙 Tammy Tsai
0929-839-966
D3區秘書
ACB, CL
楊淑芳 Tracy Yang
0928-394-656
       
 
1998.10.01.    1905
圓山 Yuan Shan
CC
賴怡青 Vickie Lai
0920-117-475
1998.10.01.   3892
科工 ScienTech
CC
傅維君 Genna Fu
0958-136-513
2008.01.07.   1121609
黑馬 Ovation Advanced
CTM, CL
林欣芳 Cynthia Lin
0932-722-463
2010.06.30.   1516254
高雄市政府 KCG

蔡美蕙 Tammy Tsai
0929-839-966
       

3區、11

E 部 服務團隊  
       
E部 總監
ACB,CL
林超群 Kevin Lin
0929-841-864
E部 教育副總監
CC,CL
曾淳美 Sunny Tseng
0958-380-422
E部 教育副總監
CC,CL
李君豪 James Lee
0935-101-631
E部 推廣副總監
CC, CL
李元琪 Vicky Li
0953-575-793
       
E部 推廣副總監
ACB,ALB
黃智暐 Cody Huang
0933-247-081
E部 公關副總監
CC, CL
賴家玲 Hecate Lai
0918-961-008
E部 公關副總監
CC, CL
翁文揚 Henson Weng
0912-553-870
E部 公關副總監
CC,CL
徐啟航 Orson Hsu
0932-100-840
       
     
E部 秘書
CC,CL
林靖雅 Sunday Lin
0930-153-239
     
       
E1區總監
CC
李佳信 Alvin Lee
0922-838-066
E1區教育副總監
CC
秦毓婷 Tiffany Chin
0926-968-915
E1區推廣副總監
CC, CL
李淑香 Susan Lee
0953-023-270
E1區秘書
CC, CL
曾惠珍 Sandy Tseng
0966-031-064
 
1999.12.01.   376
新竹 Hsin Chu
CC
許曦慧 Anne Hsu
0966-202-866
2003.08.06.   9995
龍潭 Long Tan
CC
Chien Wang

2004.08.03.   704229
傳說 Legend
ACB,ALB
黃智暐 Cody Huang
0933-247-081

 
       
E2區總監
CC, CL
邱佩寬 Ann Chiu
0913-869-825
E2區教育副 總監 

鮑國峰 Kelvin Pao
0921-980-214
E2區推廣副總監

周諺楨 Sid Chou
0936-523-425
E2區秘書
CC
廖紫伶 Sharon Liao
0987-196-995
       
 
1985.06.01.   5876
桃園 TaoYuan
CC
廖紫伶 Sharon Liao
0987-196-995
2002.03.29.   8381
林口 Linkou
CC, CL
翁文揚 Henson Weng
0912-553-870

2009.06.29.   1357073
艾司摩爾 ASML

鮑國峰 Kelvin Pao
0921-980-214

2010.11.05.   1572697
中原大學 CYCU


 
       
E3區總監
CC, CL
陳家 Julia Chen
0910-921-173
E3區教育副總監

詹康鈴 Emily Chan
0916-780-320
E3區推廣副總監
CC,CL
彭柏瑜 Oxford Peng
0972-109-973
E3區推廣副總監
CC
黃至悅 Joie Huang
0911-723-526
       
     
E3區秘書

山艾力 Alex Schroeder
0910-600-174
     
       
 
1993.08.01.   9577
中壢 Chung Li
CC
黃詩云 Iris Huang
0933-969-566
2002.08.19.   8896
元智 YZU
CC, CL
朱寬彥 Kevin Chu
0972-268-707
2005.04.04.    759246
中央大學 NCU

麥詠翎 Lynn Mai
0936-770-973
 
       

年度行事曆
3區、14會

F 部 服務團隊  
       
F部總監
ACS, CL
黃淑媛 Shw-Yuan Huang
0972-240-080
F部教育副總監
CC,CL
陳立山 Solomon Chen
0939-946-271
F部推廣副總監
ACB,CL
林煌家 Huang-china Lin
0928-365-135
F部秘書
CC,CL
謝瓊惠 Jackie Shieh
0935-594-198
       
F1 區總監
ACB,CL
陳妙曼 Maiw-Mann Chen
0928-195-939
F1 區教育副總監
CC,CL

吳燕玲 Yann-Ling Wu
0920-150-746
F1 區推廣副總監
CC,CL
薛文彬 Wen-Pin Hsueh
0921-782-532
F1 區秘書
CC
陳玉珠 Yu-Chu Chen
0963-257-382
       
1998.01.01.   9244
樂陶陶 Happiness
CC,CL
吳政儒 Cheng-Ju Wu
0910-421-006
2004.06.28.   687386
中興新村 Chung Hsing
CC
葛淑蘭 Ko Shu-Lan
0918-291949
2007.05.02.   1035644
社頭雙語 Shetou
CC, CL
詹麗好 Li-Hao Chan
0928-964-226
2008.01.01.   1121574
良友雙語 Mentor
CC,CL
張美釹 Chang Mei-Nu
0916-055-907
       
F2 區總監
ACS,CL
黃鵬堯 David Huang
0932-818-208
F2 區教育副總監
CC,ALB
劉雨軒 Yu-xian Liu
0936-786-828
F2 區推廣副總監
CC,ALB
蘇玉緞 Su Yu-Tuan
0933-376-154
F2 區秘書

劉翠芳 Liu Tsui-Fang
0937-251-807
       
2004.01.22.   633480
花壇雙語 Huatan

張哲誠 Chang Che-Cheng
0939-034-660
2004.03.01.   643701
全方位雙語 Chang Hua
CC
陳淑婉 Shu-Wan Chen
0952-507-138
2008.01.01.   1121572
高峰雙語 Top
CC ALB
李美鑾 March  Lee
0953-584-265
2009.04.01.   1304229
秀水雙語 Hsiushui
CC,CL
梁梓健 Liang Tzu-Chien
0939-621-855
       
     
2009.05.15.   1331247
領導者雙語 Leaders
DTM
吳恭讓 Guon-Zun Wu
0936-054-162
     
       
F3 區總監
CC, CL
陳文明 Chen Wen-Ming
0927-339-210
F3 區教育副總監
CC
黃維源
0935-049-634
F3 區推廣副總監
CC,CL
陳麗香 Li-Syang Chen
0988-077-458
F3 區秘書
ACG,CL
黃瑞蘭 Ruth  Huang
0932-678-920
       
2002.05.17.   2422
高雄台語
CTM,CL
鄭世祿 Jeno Cheng
0910-790-156
2002.09.03.   9234
彰化雙語
CC
方錦雲 Chin-Yun Fang
0922-702-042
2003.03.31.   7638
埔心雙語
CC,CL
謝金財 Camby Shieh
0933-295-771
2003.10.20.   604349
 台中台語
CC,CL
陳立山 Solomon Chen
0939-946-271
       

3區、15會

G 部 服務團隊  
       
G部總監
ACB, ALB
邱羽立 William Chiu

0911-035-573
G部教育副總監
ACB, ALB
顏克莉 Keli Yen

0919-906-810
G部教育副總監
CL
黃偉庭 Tim Huang
0933-765-940
G部推廣副總監
TM
姚志叡 Steven Yao
0986-029-966
       
     
G部秘書
TM
袁筱豐 Richard Yuan
0939-086-970
     
       
 
G1區總監
CC, CL
鍾凱名 Kevin Jones
0922-441-308
G1區教育副總監
TM
袁筱豐 Richard Yuan
0939-086-970
G1區推廣副總監
CC
盧麗嫻 Lisa Lu
0932-945-682
G1區秘書
CC
陳家華 Andrew Chen
0910-300-121
       
1958.01.01   1890
台北 Taipei
CC, CL
徐開明 Dino Hsu
0935-135-408
1997.01.01.   8900
台北鳳凰 Phoenix
CC
王國書 Andrew Wang
0937-921-707
1998.01.01.   9917
達人 Ta Ren
CC
盧麗嫻 Lisa Lu
0932-945-682
2004.05.17.   675391
階梯 ALE Ladder
TM
袁筱豐 Richard Yuan
0939-086-970
       
   
2008.08.12.   1220745
Irrationally Motivated
CC, CL
楊實燦 Sean Yang
0928-215-759
2010.06.09.   1501583
專案管理學會 PMI

傅旭昇 Simon Fu
0919-244-517
   
       
     
G2區總監
DTM
魏仁納 Ronald Wiplinger
0939-775-516
G2區教育副 總監
 
G2區推廣副總監
 
G2區秘書
 
       
1996.06.01.   7613
樂生 Happy Life
TM
曾志宏 Patrick Tseng
0960-720-195
1998.09.01.   3635
海大專業 NTOU-P
TM
陳雅嵐 Ya-Lan Chen

0935-693-073
2007.05.18.   1039386
資誠 PwC
TM
陳衡慧 Alicia Chen
02-2729-6666# 23910
2008.06.04.   1188090
台北在行 Taipei Atrium
ATMB, CL
趙怡德 Vincent Chao
0932-345-639
       
     
2010.01.20.   1435236
台北順風 Skal
TM
胡尤美 Mayumi Hu
0910-221-501
     
       
 
G3區總監
DTM
L. J. Lamb
0956-806-831
G3區教育副總監

王仁中 Alex Wang
G3區推廣副總監
ACB, ALB
顏克莉 Keli Yen
0919-906-810
G3區秘書
CC, CL
李婉瑛 Jo Lee
0910-307-985
       
1998.05.01.   689
天母 Tienmou
CC, CL
雷佳宜 Rita Lei
0953-680-620
1999.07.01.   5875 
石牌 Spark
CC, CL
王智欣 Cindy Wang
0910-197-797
2003.06.10.   549
閃亮石牌 Sparkle
TM
羅孟瑜 Vivian Lo
0966-222-371
2004.03.26.   654073
陽明大學 Yang-Ming Univ
TM
劉百捷 Alex Liu
0919-343-390
       
     
2008.03.20.   1152770
台灣雙聲代 Taiwan
CC, CL
李婉瑛 Jo Lee
0934-018-468
     
   

3區、12

H 部 服務團隊  
       
H部總監
CTM, CL
王騰旭 Tim Wang
0939-081-832
H部教育副總監
CC, CL
楊實燦 Sean Yang
0928-215-759
H部推廣副總監
ACS, AL
高琦瑋 Wini Kao
0966-506-004
H部秘書
CC
熊建宇 Jerry Hsiung
0918-511-798
       
H1區總監
CC,CL
姜博瑄 Carrie Chiang
0921-137-569
H1區教育副總監
CC
紀懷貞 Jane Chi
0952-527-361
H1區推廣副總監

邱惠珠 Judy Chiu
0928-500-661
H1區秘書

徐雅惠 Ashley Syu
0913-313-623
       
   
1975.07.01.   1447
格蘭特 Grand
CC, CL
柯淑惠 Erin Ke
0911-278-857
1997.08.01.   7693
藥檢局 NLFD

許家銓 Charles Hsu
0921-000-060
2003.03.12.   6863
台灣東洋 TTY
ACB
張可芸 Caroline Kiang
0981-083-978
2007.04.04.   1024720
外交部 MOFA

呂淑娥 Sonya Lu
02-2348-2951
       
H2區總監
ACB,
CL
陳明商 Assam Chen
0966-213-610
H2區教育副總監
CC
廖欣怡 Becky Liao

0955-704-872
H2區推廣副總監
CC
劉東曜 Justin Liu
0939-905-320
H2區秘書
ACS, AL
高琦瑋 Wini Kao
0966-506-004
       
 
1991.02.01.    8057
女青年會 Y.W.C.A.
CC, CL
黃鵬星 Kendrick Huang
0966-225-766
1995.07.01.   4844
福爾摩莎 Formosa
CC, CL
蔡侑霖 Raymond Tsai
0953-035-475
2008.10.15.    1249045
大同 TTU
CC, CL
瑤 Carmen Yen
0987-897-375
2010.03.01.    1451470
法務部 MOJ
 
       
H3區總監
ACB,CL
周亞如 Julia Chou

0912-266-968
H3區教育副總監
CC
吳梓賢 Edward Wu
0921-880-299
H3區推廣副總監
CC
李華薇 Cathy Li
0930-577-648
H3區秘書
CL
蔡梅萍 Connie Tsai
0936-584-180
       
1989.05.01.   7404
祥祥 Sunshine
ACB
鄭國鑑 Jay Cheng
0913-502-036
1998.05.01.   2922
昇來 Sunrise
CC
吳梓賢 Edward Wu
0921-880-299
2001.11.06.   3457
摩托羅拉-台灣
CC
康玉卿 Maria Kang
0936-135-747
2009.06.19.   1349560
領導村 LV
DTM
胡淑惠 Amanda Hu
0920-619-480
       

3區、11會
年度行事曆

I 部 服務團隊  
       
I 部總監
DTM
蔡嬌燕 Joy Tsai
0918-126-012
I 部教育副總監
CTM,CL
呂秋勳 Robert Lee
0931-694-003
I 部推廣副總監
ATMB
劉惠雅 Emily Liu
0937-209-306
I 部秘書

黃俐燕 Kartina Huang
0980-336-290
       
     
I 部公關副總監
ACB
林斯楠 Simon Lin
0916-124-273
     
       
I 1 區總監
ATMB
陳益三 Nathaniel Chen
0921-308-060
I 1區教育副總監
ATMB
金百鈴 Kim Cusick
0928-607-664
I 1區推廣副總監
CC
陳福改 Michael Chen
0912-314290
I 1區秘書
CC
吳淑圭 Vivian Wu
0953-199-967
       

2000.08.01.   3748
彰化 Chang Hua

黃勝賢 Kevin Huang
0928-963-930
2004.06.15.    685115
雲林科技 YunTech
CC
林育菁 Bunny Lin
0913-901-709
2008.01.03.   1072817
員林 Yuanlin

洪薪茹 Denise Hong
0958-060-272
2009.12.03.   1421397
贏家 Winners

魏碧蓮 Venus Wei
0921-774-169
       

     
2010.03.02.   1453410
優質 Outstanding

劉臻 AikoLiu
0932-065-792
     
       
I 2區總監
ACB, ALB
蔡嬌敏 Irene Tsai
0921-829-193
I 2區教育副總監
ACB, ALB
羅初一 Allan Lo
0963-430-820
I 2區推廣副總監
ACB, CL
李定年 Daniel Lee
0958-034-885
I 2區秘書
ATM-B; AL
許秀華 Grace Hsu
0928-663-707
       
 
2001.03.30.   4832
新世紀 New Century

劉炳麟 Nathan Liu
0920-302-607
2008.01.01.   1121719
台中進階 Taichung Advanced
ACB, ALB
羅初一 Allan Lo
0963-430-820
2009.03.09.   1298297
台中技術 T3

錢張銘 Raphael Chien
0928-639-634

 
       
I 3區總監
CC,CL
黃緹涓 Jennifer Huang
0919-038-104
I 3區教育副總監

簡鈺倫 Alan Chien
0921-708-521
I 3區推廣副總監
CC, CL
葛育平 Oscar Ge
0930-087-630
I 3區秘書

侯宸如 Alice Hou 
0960-625-625
       
 
2004.06.02.   679606
流暢  Fluency

陳孟暄 Momo Chen
0931-673-673
2007.02.26.   1003424
亞洲大學 AU

簡鈺倫 Alan Chien
0921-708521
2010.03.19.   1460763
大 里 Da-Li

謝瓊惠 Jackie Hsieh
0935-594-198
 
       

年度行事曆
3區、12會

J 部 服務團隊  
       
J部總監
ACB,CL
莊士勇 Steven Chuang
0910-879-469
J部教育副總監
CC,CL
劉基欽 Vincent Liu
0928-943-546
J部推廣副總監

潘福臨 Pan Fu-Lin
0983-122-310
J部秘書
ACB,CL
郭瓊珍 Chion-Cheng Kuo
0987-580119
       
J1 區總監

胡文君 Skylar Hu
0912-515-295
J1 區教育副總監
CC, CL
黃宗能 William Huang
0926-628-044
J1 區推廣副總監
CC,ALB
林月珍 Lisa Lin
0915-071-803 
J1 區秘書
CC
李小慧 Yvonne Le
0921-051-491
       
 
1996.06.01.   8702
喜洋洋 Happy
CC
蔡昀蓁 Sandy Tsai
陳秀如 Susan Chen
1997.08.01.   2304
青企 YMIC

鍾綵芸 Nico Chung
0934-149-137
2000.12.01.   4344
昇華  Sunflower
CC
黃宗能 William Huang
0926-628-044
2001.04.27.   7828
海藍藍  Hai Lan Lan

吳允中
0939-063-016
       
J2 區總監
ACS,ALS
楊智斐 Josh Yang
0961-181-599
J2 區教育副總監
CC, CL
詹淑華 Lola Jan
0926-884-509
J2 區推廣副總監
CC
劉得鑑 Kevin Liu
0986-258-028
J2 區秘書
CC, CL
李元琪 Vicky Li
0953-575-793
       
   
2002.01.10.   5159
相見歡 Cheer

蔡世傑 Jeff Tsai
0917-672-159
2003.03.24.   7058
台灣客語
ATM-S,CL
吳載奇 Thomas Wu
0939-514-321
   
       
J3 區總監
ACB
黃俊嘉 James Hwang
0937-062-657
J3 區教育副總監

紀庭樺 Teng-Hua Chi
0935-696-550
J3 區推廣副總監
CTM, CL
李雲貞 Yun-Jang Lee
0911-786-038
J3 區秘書

林秋蓮 Gina Lin
0937-406-599
       
   
1998.01.01.   6123
太平洋日語  Pacific

吳貞儀
0955-009-329
1998.02.01.   7370
平和日語  Peace

王舒葳 WANG,SHU-WEI
0960-189-702
1998.04.01.   6679
成功雙語  Success
DTM
李威霖 William Lee
0912-900-118
1999.02.01.   7830
中央日語  Central

林麗雲 Lin Li-Yun
0928-909-048
       

 

     
2004.06.08.   683734
山川日語 YAMA KAWA

廖雅琪 Jenny Liao
0919-580-265
     
       

3區、9會

K 部 服務團隊  
       

 
K部總監
ATMS
吳庭耀 Tim Wu
0933-662-047
K部教育副總監
ACB
陳美珍 Dinger Chen
0960-339-973
K部推廣副總監
ACB, CL
崔大威 David Tsui
0930-994-334
K部秘書

林俊良 Julien Lin
0988-092-801
       
K1區總監

吳聖梅 Susan Wu
0925-059-335
K1區教育副總監
CC, CL
駱玉蘭 Violet Lou
0929-157-660 
K1區推廣副總監

歐再發 Tom Ou
0918-259-623
K1區秘書

彭冠錦 Hanmes Peng
0981-046-746
       

 

1960.05.01.   3102
台南 Tainan
CC
林政瑢 Coco Lin
0956-761-456
2003.08.18.   587964
赤崁 Red Hill

金培琨 Peyton Kim
0983-056-080
2009.10.27.   1045251
頂鼎 Ding Ding

王美奐 Nancy Wang
0936-410-280
 
       

K2區總監
CC
朱立石 Peter Ju
0987-695-082
K2區教育副 總監 

謝昕璞 Thomas Hsieh
0983-021-635
K2區推廣副總監
CC, CL
黃劭琪 Peter Huang
0933-716-350
K2區秘書

張雅琪 Amy Chang
0918-637-040
       
 
1997.09.01.   9500
筧橋 Top Gun
CC
左健芸 Lacy Tso
0911-197-690
2004.05.17.   675542
壯觀 ALE Spectacular

吳銀玲 Tracy Wu
0916-167-271
2004.10.07.    722604
成功 Cheng Kung

傅智毓 Debbie Fu
0955-561-970

 
       
K3區總監
ATMB, CL
龔哲瑜 Karl Gong
0930-826-175
K3區教育副總監
ACB,CL
羅寶珠 Martha Lo
0933-356-365
K3區推廣副總監
ACB,CL
吳春美 Sandy Wu
0928-777-810
K3區秘書
CC,CL
徐良辰 Dean Hsu
0937-699-487
       
   
2001.04.23.   4439
嘉義  Chia Yi
CC, CL
張道周 Paul Chang
0939-337-299
2006.11.14.    974403
新營 Shin Ying
ACB, CL
吳紋碧 Gina Wu
0921-023-698
2008.04.21.    1169394
麻豆 Madou

胡金印 Jim Hu
0956-385-858
 
       

3區、8會

L 部 服務團隊  
       
 

L部總監
CTM,CL
賴秀春 Michelle Lai
0919-225-688
L部教育副總監
CTM,CL
鄭祖縱 Jefferson Jenq
0919-677-564
L部推廣副總監
ATMB,ALS

林素香 Susan Lin
0910-524-436
L部秘書
CC, CL
林怡芳 Eve Lin
0937-773-172
       
 
L1區總監
ACB, CL
張海星 Teresa Chang
0923-343-551
L1區教育副總監
CC
張家銀 Sylvia Chang
0960-632-263
L1區推廣副總監
CC, CL
張愛明 Maggie Chang
0960-770-535
L1區秘書
 
       
 
1996.02.01.   7355  
豐原 Feng yuan

王炳森 Vincent Wang
0912-020-908
2007.10.29.   1103511
台中菁英 Taichung Elite
ACS, ALS
張潔芳 Agnes Chang
0932-566-800
2009.03.01.   1294145
大雅 DaYa
CC
林淑娟 Gina Lin
0922-880-631
2009.10.20.   1403337
東勢 Dong-Shih

劉芳青 Ann Liu
0932-696-668
       
 
L2區總監
CC
李永福 Frank Lee
0952-300-595
L2區教育副總監
CC, CL
黃炳鐸 Ronald Huang
0936-430-592
L2區推廣副總監
CC, CL
葛育平 Oscar Ge
0930-087-630
L2區秘書

陳智菁 Linda Chen
0963-128-434
       
     
2006.11.08.   972131
葫蘆墩 Huluton

廖淑靜 Harriet Liao
0921-745-769
2008.01.01.   1120107
杏林 Medical

劉曉萍 Debra Liu
0918-333-131
2009.10.21.   1403954
潭子 Tan-Zih

黃鈴雅 Lindsay Huang
0933-542-431
 
       
L3區總監
CC
楊郁華 Lina Yang
0910-531-310
L3區教育副總監
CC, CL
盧銘濱 Richard Lu
0928-918-052
L3區推廣副總監
ACS
陳進益 Jimmy Chen
0923-180-468
L3區秘書
CC
洪玉娟 Fiona Hung
0912-628291
   
   
2000.08.01.   4118
大甲 Ta chia

陳寶惠 Denise Chen
0913-685-560
2010.02.23.    1448735
中港 Chung Gang

陳展柏 Frank Chen
0912-104-274